STANDINGS
Official league table
Live regular season2026 Standings
ALISHABeauty & The Blitz5001.000447.56389.8657.7002
TYRUSVoid Walkers410.800517.42466.2051.2203
BRANDONThe Hurts Locker320.600524.90466.5658.3403
MAKAYLASorry Miss Jaxon320.600542.70509.0033.7003
JAKEWirfs Every Penny320.600471.52437.1034.4203
ELIASCookin Ws320.600554.84420.52134.3207
MIKEYBetter Call Hall230.400419.50494.98-75.4807
CONNERMcCafrican Americans230.400498.62522.82-24.2007
HEATHERRenegade & Confused230.400459.66422.8636.8007
TYLORTeam Tylor230.400498.66525.44-26.7811
DANSoul Snatchers INC140.200403.12533.78-130.6612
JOEAverage Joes050.000356.98506.36-149.38Ranked by win percentage. Equal records share a rank; no points-for tiebreaker is applied.
